SPRING BURN

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2011


SUNFLOWER STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB

15 K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

ERIC WINRICH

53

32

M

***** 30-34

54:36.9

5:52/M

2

Tony Estes Topeka KS

21

53

M

***** 50-54

57:47.8

6:13/M

3

Juvenal Espinosa topeka KS

34

34

M

***** 30-34

1:01:07.8

6:34/M

4

JEFF WHELAN

54

27

M

1 25-29

1:02:06.3

6:41/M

5

KEVIN LEMASTER TOPEKA KS

55

42

M

1 40-44

1:04:08.3

6:54/M

6

Brad Rhoden Topeka KS

16

58

M

1 55-59

1:05:27.9

7:02/M

7

Neal Farron Topeka KS

24

51

M

1 50-54

1:05:53.3

7:05/M

8

Tyson Yager Topeka KS

33

28

M

2 25-29

1:06:26.8

7:09/M

9

Joseph Leiker Topeka KS

39

27

M

3 25-29

1:06:50.1

7:11/M

10

Michelle Andrew Topeka KS

27

39

F

***** 35-39

1:06:54.1

7:12/M

11

CHRIS COZADD Topeka KS

45

41

M

2 40-44

1:07:53.0

7:18/M

12

Lezlee Jones Topeka KS

56

40

F

***** 40-44

1:07:53.1

7:18/M

13

GABRIEL BAILEY HOYT KS

42

30

M

1 30-34

1:08:28.7

7:22/M

14

MICHAEL CARLSON HOLTON KS

52

38

M

1 35-39

1:08:44.4

7:23/M

15

William johnson TOPEKA KS

29

25

M

4 25-29

1:09:31.2

7:28/M

16

Marley Baum Topeka KS

3

30

F

***** 30-34

1:11:00.6

7:38/M

17

KENT LATHROP TOPEKA

48

49

M

1 45-49

1:12:14.7

7:46/M

18

Justin Chockley Topeka KS

22

28

M

5 25-29

1:12:33.9

7:48/M

19

Curtis Sneden Topeka KS

14

47

M

2 45-49

1:13:12.8

7:52/M

20

John Ragsdale Topeka KS

8

32

M

2 30-34

1:14:33.3

8:01/M

21

Tracy Jones Topeka KS

32

36

F

1 35-39

1:14:58.0

8:04/M

22

GARY PRATT Topeka KS

46

57

M

2 55-59

1:16:04.1

8:11/M

23

JOSEPH NICHOLS De Soto KS

43

34

M

3 30-34

1:18:55.4

8:29/M

24

Vicki Vossler Topeka KS

36

49

F

1 45-49

1:18:56.4

8:29/M

25

John Johnston Auburn KS

11

29

M

6 25-29

1:19:16.5

8:31/M

26

Anne Wempe Topeka KS

19

28

F

1 25-29

1:20:36.0

8:40/M

27

josh wolf topeka KS

13

27

M

7 25-29

1:20:40.8

8:40/M

28

Bob Wenger Topeka KS

25

59

M

3 55-59

1:20:43.9

8:41/M

29

Rich McKee Topeka KS

20

52

M

2 50-54

1:23:09.4

8:56/M

30

Mario Garibay Stilwell KS

40

52

M

3 50-54

1:23:10.8

8:57/M

31

Natasha Henderson Topeka KS

1

29

F

2 25-29

1:23:52.2

9:01/M

32

Courtney Winfrey Overbrook KS

18

40

F

1 40-44

1:24:44.0

9:07/M

33

Ronnie Smith BONNER SPRINGS KS

41

40

M

3 40-44

1:24:48.7

9:07/M

34

Joell Chockley Topeka KS

23

42

F

2 40-44

1:24:59.6

9:08/M

35

KEVIN BROWN TOPEKA KS

49

54

M

4 50-54

1:25:21.6

9:11/M

36

Jamie Olsen Topeka KS

5

31

F

1 30-34

1:26:00.2

9:15/M

37

Blake Shinn Topeka KS

30

21

M

1 20-24

1:26:16.7

9:17/M

38

DIANA HYLTON Tecumseh KS

44

23

M

2 20-24

1:27:04.9

9:22/M

39

PATTY HYLTON Tecumseh KS

47

48

F

2 45-49

1:27:05.5

9:22/M

40

Cheryl Haefele Topeka KS

15

49

F

3 45-49

1:27:48.0

9:26/M

41

Kelli Jewell Topeka KS

6

42

F

3 40-44

1:32:15.5

9:55/M

42

Sharon Wenger Topeka KS

26

57

F

1 55-59

1:33:25.8

10:03/M

43

Carl Bartley Valley Falls KS

7

68

M

1 65-69

1:34:31.4

10:10/M

44

Diane Otte Overbrook KS

17

63

F

1 60-64

1:35:46.3

10:18/M

45

LISA HAMILTON AUBURN KS

50

40

F

4 40-44

1:36:58.5

10:26/M

46

JAMIE FRITZ TOPEKA KS

51

40

F

5 40-44

1:37:00.0

10:26/M

47

Jane Burroughs Topeka KS

31

36

F

2 35-39

1:37:14.2

10:27/M

48

Tanya Scott Topeka KS

37

39

F

3 35-39

1:37:14.6

10:27/M

49

Rachel Buthorne Topeka KS

12

20

F

1 20-24

1:37:16.7

10:28/M

50

Keith Wagers Topeka KS

10

23

M

3 20-24

1:58:44.1

12:46/M

51

Kaitlin Alegria Topeka KS

9

21

F

2 20-24

1:58:44.4

12:46/M

 

5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Peter Ruby Silver Lake KS

344

19

M

***** 0-19

18:38.3

6:01/M

2

Brian Ismert Topeka KS

340

33

M

***** 30-34

19:35.0

6:19/M

3

JONATHAN PERSON OLATHE KS

385

25

M

***** 25-29

20:01.0

6:27/M

4

Jeremy Campbell Topeka KS

359

15

M

1 0-19

20:28.7

6:36/M

5

MYRON UNRUH TOPEKA KS

372

44

M

***** 40-44

21:02.1

6:47/M

6

Jericho Hilliard Lawrence KS

313

30

M

1 30-34

21:07.9

6:49/M

7

JACK DUNSHEE Topeka KS

375

10

M

2 0-19

21:21.1

6:53/M

8

Sam Fankhauser Topeka KS

324

15

M

3 0-19

23:20.4

7:32/M

9

Rick Tague Topeka KS

352

52

M

***** 50-54

24:15.1

7:49/M

10

Nick Carlson Topeka KS

325

25

M

1 25-29

24:15.2

7:49/M

11

Ben Sester Topeka KS

355

29

M

2 25-29

24:15.8

7:49/M

12

Roger Underwood Topeka KS

333

64

M

1 60-64

24:16.4

7:50/M

13

Dave Clark Topeka KS

339

58

M

1 55-59

24:22.0

7:52/M

14

ABBY WAGEMAKER TOPEKA KS

380

10

F

***** 0-19

24:28.3

7:54/M

15

Eric Lemus Topeka KS

304

25

M

3 25-29

24:37.8

7:56/M

16

Zachary Thomas Topeka KS

315

17

M

4 0-19

24:49.8

8:00/M

17

John Kotulak Topeka KS

322

57

M

2 55-59

25:36.3

8:15/M

18

JOan Sutton Topeka KS

345

31

F

***** 30-34

25:50.3

8:20/M

19

Megan DiGiovanni Topeka KS

346

35

F

***** 35-39

25:55.2

8:22/M

20

Andrew Tague Topeka KS

350

14

M

5 0-19

26:35.5

8:35/M

21

ARNOLD FINN TOPEKA KS

374

10

M

6 0-19

26:42.2

8:37/M

22

Wilder Widman Topeka KS

363

10

M

7 0-19

26:48.0

8:39/M

23

DEB JORGENSEN Topeka KS

384

52

F

***** 50-54

27:25.7

8:51/M

24

Gabriel Thomas Topeka KS

317

14

M

8 0-19

27:49.0

8:58/M

25

Richard Harmon Topeka KS

327

54

M

1 50-54

27:57.2

9:01/M

26

Luke McKenzie Topeka KS

360

12

M

9 0-19

28:06.3

9:04/M

27

Terri Thomas Topeka KS

314

45

F

***** 45-49

28:16.5

9:07/M

28

Barry Thomas Topeka KS

316

45

M

1 45-49

28:16.9

9:07/M

29

Larry Coggins Topeka KS

303

51

M

2 50-54

29:28.0

9:30/M

30

Ed Cross Silver Lake KS

342

48

M

2 45-49

29:36.2

9:33/M

31

Nancy McKenzie Topeka KS

329

30

F

1 30-34

29:58.0

9:40/M

32

Ron McKenzie Topeka KS

330

46

M

3 45-49

29:58.5

9:40/M

33

JEFF VOGEL TOPEKA KS

379

54

M

3 50-54

30:26.0

9:49/M

34

Doug Rieman Topeka KS

308

44

M

1 40-44

30:30.4

9:50/M

35

Ed Popkess Topeka KS

362

42

M

2 40-44

31:10.9

10:03/M

36

Allison Riner Topeka KS

301

13

F

1 0-19

31:14.7

10:05/M

37

Garett Riner Topeka KS

300

41

M

3 40-44

31:15.2

10:05/M

38

CLAY LANG TOPEKA KS

383

72

M

1 70-99

31:23.8

10:07/M

39

Rachel Cross Silver Lake KS

343

19

F

2 0-19

31:27.3

10:09/M

40

CARRIE WURTZ TOPEKA KS

371

34

F

2 30-34

31:28.6

10:09/M

41

Heather Morrison Topeka KS

2

31

F

3 30-34

31:35.6

10:11/M

42

Tiffany Wiles Topeka KS

310

27

F

1 25-29

32:05.2

10:21/M

43

Dorothy Rappard Tecumseh KS

361

57

F

1 55-59

32:17.7

10:25/M

44

Neil Dobler Topeka KS

341

53

M

4 50-54

32:21.8

10:26/M

45

SHERYL VOGEL TOPEKA KS

378

52

F

1 50-54

32:27.2

10:28/M

46

Judy Gwin Topeka KS

354

53

F

2 50-54

32:27.6

10:28/M

47

Joel Culberson Topeka KS

365

40

M

4 40-44

32:59.2

10:38/M

48

Veronica Culberson Topeka KS

366

39

F

1 35-39

32:59.7

10:38/M

49

Tammy Emert Topeka KS

320

40

F

1 40-44

33:00.4

10:39/M

50

Jeff Emert Topeka KS

321

40

M

5 40-44

33:01.0

10:39/M

51

LORRAINE HAUG TOPEKA KS

376

43

F

2 40-44

33:03.1

10:40/M

52

CAMPBELL HAUG LAWRENCE KS

377

19

F

3 0-19

33:14.5

10:43/M

53

john Jones Topeka KS

364

51

M

5 50-54

33:35.8

10:50/M

54

Marcie Love Burlingame KS

307

22

F

1 20-24

33:51.1

10:55/M

55

Tiffany Coy Topeka KS

326

26

F

2 25-29

33:52.7

10:55/M

56

Sally Fankhauser Topeka KS

323

53

F

3 50-54

34:35.0

11:09/M

57

Brittnee Winfrey Overbrook KS

353

22

F

2 20-24

35:07.7

11:20/M

58

Steve Gwin Topeka KS

35

61

M

2 60-64

35:33.8

11:28/M

59

Jill Smith Lawrence KS

318

43

F

3 40-44

36:12.9

11:41/M

60

Jennifer Main Topeka KS

328

31

F

4 30-34

37:20.6

12:03/M

61

David Trupp Topeka KS

319

42

M

6 40-44

38:13.2

12:20/M

62

Laura Hodgson 66610 (Topeka, KS) KS

311

33

F

5 30-34

38:14.6

12:20/M

63

Jessica Greene Topeka KS

312

30

F

6 30-34

38:16.4

12:21/M

64

dana walker Topeka KS

331

46

F

1 45-49

39:10.3

12:38/M

65

Shandra Hochard Topeka KS

357

27

F

3 25-29

41:04.0

13:15/M

66

Abigail Smith Topeka KS

356

24

F

3 20-24

44:25.2

14:20/M

67

Megan Hochstedler Topeka KS

368

24

F

4 20-24

44:25.9

14:20/M

68

Tricia Harris Topeka KS

337

54

F

4 50-54

45:05.6

14:33/M

69

Autumn Johannes Topeka KS

347

36

F

2 35-39

45:26.6

14:39/M

70

GINA MENTZER Topeka KS

370

42

F

4 40-44

49:15.6

15:53/M

71

DEBBIE HUFF Topeka KS

369

44

F

5 40-44

49:17.4

15:54/M

72

BRIAN HESS AUBURN KS

382

21

M

1 20-24

49:40.1

16:01/M

73

KATHRYN SILVERS TOPEKA KS

381

20

F

5 20-24

49:41.2

16:02/M

74

Amy Gilbert Topeka KS

348

42

F

6 40-44

50:32.0

16:18/M

75

Christine Twombly Topeka KS

367

37

F

3 35-39

50:33.5

16:18/M

76

Kathy Tague Topeka KS

349

50

F

5 50-54

53:11.7

17:09/M

77

Don Wistuba Topeka KS

332

55

M

3 55-59

53:12.3

17:10/M

78

Robin Cox Topeka KS

4

53

F

6 50-54

53:12.8

17:10/M

79

Kimberly Sonnich Topeka KS

336

48

F

2 45-49

53:17.9

17:11/M

80

Sheri Fleming Topeka KS

338

40

F

7 40-44

53:34.1

17:17/M

81

Phyllis Fleming Leavenworth KS

335

60

F

1 60-64

53:35.1

17:17/M

82

Janice Stumpff Topeka KS

334

58

F

2 55-59

55:04.5

17:46/M